Delegados Sindicais Eleitos na Grande Vitória

CETURB

Delegado Titular
MAURO RIBEIRO
(27) 99949-0431
mauroribeiros@gmail.com

Delegado Suplente
FERNANDO MAGNO SARMENTO LOUREIRO
(27) 99693-3847
efemagno@yahoo.com.br

DER

Delegado Titular
RODOLFO SIMÕES DE MELO
(27) 99503-5740
simoes.melo@gmail.com

DETRAN

Delegado Titular
CRISTIANO FERNANDES BUTERI
(27) 98801-2842
cbuteri@gmail.com

Delegado Suplente
EDISMAR DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO
(27) 99713-5363
edismarribeiro@detran.es.gov.br

HPM

Delegado Titular
CARMEN LUCIA GONCALVES ONOFRE
(27) 99844-6081
carmenonofre02@gmail.com

Delegado Suplente
WELINGTON PINHEIRO BENEDITO
(27) 99967-3210
capiuchos-es@hotmail.com

IASES

Delegado Titular
ANDRESSA SILVA VELOSO
(27) 99891-3796
andressavel@hotmail.com

Delegado Suplente
MIRIAM BARBOSA
(27) 99821-3475
mb.miriam@hotmail.com

IDAF

Delegado Titular
VAILSON SCHINEIDER
(27) 99996-3537  (27) 3636-3835  (27) 3291-6345
vailsonschineider@gmail.com

Delegado Suplente
JOSICLEIA STELZER ZANELATO
(27) 99992-6763  (27) 3636-3778
jszanelato@gmail.com  josicleia.zanelato@idaf.es.gov.br

IEMA

Delegado Titular
CHEIBER OLIVEIRA MEIRELES
(27) 99921-1086
comeireles@hotmail.com

INCAPER

Delegado Titular
ABILDE MAISA MOREIRA COSTA
(27) 99738-4941   (27) 3636-9853
maisavieira45@gmail.com  maisa.costa@incaper.es.gov.br  maisacosta47@hotmail.com

Delegado Suplente
ANA VANESSA MESSIAS MELLO
(27) 99871-4805  (27) 3636-9870
ana.mello@incaper.com.br   anavmello@gmail.com

IPAJM

Delegado Titular
GUILHERMO CHIPS MILAGRES
27 99635-7012
guihistoria@yahoo.com.br

Delegado Suplente
PAULO CESAR DA SILVA BROTTO
(27) 99983-6127
paulobrotto@ipajm.es.gov.br

IPEM

Delegado Titular
LEONARDO MACHADO DE MORAES
(27) 99702-3635   (27) 3636-6087   (27) 99687-3660
leonardomoraes.metrol@gmail.com

Delegado Suplente
MARCOS ROGÉRIO MACHADO COELHO
(27) 99243-9329  (27) 3636-6078
marcos_rmc@hotmail.com

JUCEES

Delegado Titular
JOSÉ MARCIO BARCELOS MUNIZ
27 99921-9536
esmarsol@hotmail.com

Delegado Suplente
MARCELA GUIMARAES NEVES
(27) 99858-8060
marcelagneves@hotmail.com

RTV

Delegado Titular
MARCO ANTONIO NASCIMENTO
(27) 99809-8474
cebolanascimento@16.com.br

Delegado Suplente
ALEX MIRANDA NEVES
(27) 99719-5797  (27) 98817-9155  (27) 3636-4661
alexmpai@yahoo.com.br

CREFES

Delegado Titular
ROBERTO ALMEIDA
(27) 99999-0107
ortopediarobertoalmeida@gmail.com

Delegado Suplente
MARCOS RIGUETTI
(27) 99883-4741
marcosriguetti4@gmail.com

SEDU

Delegado Titular
THAIS ANCHESQUI BORCHAERDT
(27) 99747-6405  (27) 3636-6074  (27) 3238-0112
anchesqui.thais@gmail.com

Delegado Suplente
DIEGO ROBERTO LAUREANO RIBEIRO
(27) 98846-4943 (27) 99654-1180  (27) 3369-6723
diego_roberto@hotmail.com

HESVV

Delegado Suplente
SANDRA GOMES DA SILVA
(27) 99845-9211
sandraawgomes@gmail.com

EDHS

Delegado Titular
ELZA HELOISA FILGUEIRAS
(27) 99642-8390
elza.heloisa@gmail.com

Delegado Suplente
MARIA BETANIA SILVA BAUL
(27) 99744-6694
mbsb0510@gmail.com